Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Central Park School
Login
District
Programs
Board of Education
Calendars
Community Links
Contact
Staff Directory
Employment
Pay Fees/Donate Money
A
Angie
Arnold-Klett
Physical Education Teacher Grades K-8
B
Jomara
Beristain
Wendy
Bockstahler
Director of Technology Integration
Karen
Bonfiglio
Math Interventionist
Anthony
Burbatt
Director of Technology
Laura
Burbatt
Secretary
C
Arleen
Chavez
Timothy
Chernobrov
MSD 143 Band Director
Carrie
Chrostek
Grade 8 Science
Brenna
Conlon
Speech Language Pathologist
D
Jennifer
Deisinger
Grade K-3 Special Education
Rebecca
Deneka
Media Specialist
Crystal
DeVries
Paraprofessional
Katie
Diez
MSD 143 Director of Case Management
Ryan
Dillon
Music Teacher / MSD 143 Choir Director
Margaret
Donnelly
Deanna
Duval
Grade 4-6 Special Education
E
Hakimah
El-Amin
Reading Interventionist
Mary
Ericksen
MSD143 Health Coordinator
F
Lisa
Fitzgerald
Grade 4-6 Special Education
Lauren
Frackman
Grade 5
G
Joshua
Gaskew
Miguel
Gonzalez
Grade 6
Jessica
Griff
Grade 4
Michelle
Griffin
Art Teacher
Tony
Gulli
Grade 2 Teacher - Room #29
H
Colandra
Hamilton
Principal
Anne
Harris
Grade 3
Jennifer
Hyland
Paraprofessional
J
Lisa
Janes
Grade 2
Zoe
Janisse
Grade 1
Samantha
Jankosky
Michelle
Janski
Grade 6
K
Brighid
Kitchen
Grade 7 Literacy
Jennifer
Kotyluk
Physical Education Grades 1-8
M
Jennifer
Martinez
Karina
Martinez
Paraprofessional
Samantha
Martinus
Denise
Mendellin
Samantha
Menez
Kristy
Messina
Grade 2
Ellen
Mientus
Reading Recovery
Heather
Milani
Grade 8 Literacy
Brianne
Mulligan
Art Teacher
Tina
Murray
Paraprofessional
N
Paola
Narvaez
O
Carly
OConnell
Social Worker
Jennifer
OLeary
Grade 6 Teacher - Room #9
Lisa
Olson
MSD 143 Tech Specialist
P
Ashley
Parrott
Grade 4
Nancy
Perez
Bilingual Educator
Lora
Pfeiffer
Grade 7-8 Special Education
Mallory
Pistek
Grade 8 Social Studies
Julie
Putrow
Grade 7 Math
R
Cynthia
Rak
Grade 3
Vanessa
Raygoza
Laura
Reinert
Technology Coach
Lisa
Rodrigues
Math Coach
Cindy
Romero
Grade 4
S
Helane
Scarnavack
Kindergarten
Nancy
Scheiner
Elizabeth
Schramm
Reading Recovery
Aisha
Scott
Grade 5
Susan
Sheridan
Secretary
Dana
Sibley
Grade 8 Spanish
Joan
Sifuentez
Assistant Director of Technology
Michele
Slattery
Grade 1
Chrystal
Suich
Jenna
Szlenk
EL Teacher
T
Vanessa
Tehandon
Paraprofessional
Annie
Ternes
Concert and Jazz Band Teacher
Irini
Theodoropoulos
V
Beatriz
Valdez
Grade 1 Teacher - Room #25
Ryan
Vandewiel
Sabrina
Vazquez
Colleen
Vicario
Grade 3
Amelia
Vigil
Literacy Coach
Christy
Voyt
Grade 8 Math
W
Elizabeth
Walsh
Music Teacher
Kimaiya
Wash
CathyJo
Weidner
Grade 6
Caitlin
West
Grade 7-8 Special Education
Caroline
Willinger
Anesha
Wilson
Amanda
Wiltjer
Z
Tammy
Zawacki
Assistant Principal
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu